Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pernille Rosendahl


Mostly Credited As: Pernille Rosendahl
Birth Name: Pernille Rosendahl Larsen
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Denmark
Birth Place: Hasseris

Pernille Rosendahl




TV Appearances

X Factor (Denmark) (2008)As: Herself (Judge S03-S04)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pernille Rosendahl Quotes

No quotes added for this person