Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lina Rafn


Mostly Credited As: Lina Rafn
Birth Name: Lina Rafn Sørensen
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Denmark
Birth Place: Århus
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)

Lina Rafn




TV Appearances

X Factor (Denmark) (2008)As: Herself (Judge S01-S02/S07-)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lina Rafn Quotes

No quotes added for this person