Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jesper Boesgaard


Mostly Credited As: Jesper Boesgaard
Birth Name: Jesper Nohrstedt Boesgaard
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: Denmark

Jesper Boesgaard




TV Appearances

X Factor (Denmark) (2008)As: Himself (S03 - 3rd Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jesper Boesgaard Quotes

No quotes added for this person