Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gugi Kokljuschkin


Mostly Credited As: Gugi Kokljuschkin
Birth Name: Vasilij Kokljuschkin
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Helsinki

Gugi Kokljuschkin




TV Appearances

X Factor (Finland) (2010)As: Himself (Judge - S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gugi Kokljuschkin Quotes

No quotes added for this person