Login or register  
TV

Kristian Ayre

Mostly Credited As: Kristian Ayre
Birth Name: Kristian John Ayre
Date Of Birth: November 19, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bolton, Lancashire, England
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kristian Ayre



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Alien Defender Geo-Armor, Kishin Corps (2004)As: Taishi Takamura -- [Voice]
Nothing Too Good for a Cowboy (1999)As: Tommy Aitkens (Series only)
The New Ghostwriter Mysteries (1997)As: Henry "Strick" Strickland
Space Cases (1996)As: Radu
Episode Cast Credits 

The Dead Zone (2002) 
  Articles of Faith 05x04: (Jul/09/2006) As Darryl Cotton 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  The Light 04x18: (Jan/26/2001) As Loran 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Promised Land 04x21: (Aug/21/1998) As T'Sha 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristian Ayre Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..