Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Aditya Narayan


Mostly Credited As: Aditya Narayan
Birth Name: Aditya Narayan Jha
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Bombay, Maharashtra

Aditya Narayan




TV Appearances

The X Factor (IN) (2011)As: Himself (Presenter - S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aditya Narayan Quotes

No quotes added for this person