Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sahiti G


Mostly Credited As: Sahiti G
Birth Name: Sahithi Galidevara
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Vizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh

Sahiti G




TV Appearances

The X Factor (IN) (2011)As: Herself (S01 - Winner (Ages 16 - 24))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sahiti G Quotes

No quotes added for this person