Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Giusy Ferreri


Mostly Credited As: Giusy Ferreri
Birth Name: Giuseppa Gaetana Ferreri
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Palermo, Sicily

Giusy Ferreri




TV Appearances

The X Factor (IT) (2008)As: Herself (S01 - Winner (Over 25))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Giusy Ferreri Quotes

No quotes added for this person