Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ravi


Mostly Credited As: Ravi
Birth Name: Ivar Christian Johansen
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Norway

Ravi




TV Appearances

The X Factor (NO) (2009)As: Himself (Co-Presenter - S01 - present (Xtra Factor) / Singer, Musician & TV Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ravi Quotes

No quotes added for this person