Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mira Craig


Mostly Credited As: Mira Craig
Birth Name: Mira Scherdin Craig
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Oslo

Mira Craig




TV Appearances

The X Factor (NO) (2009)As: Herself (Judge - S01 / Singer & Songwriter)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mira Craig Quotes

No quotes added for this person