Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gienek Loska


Mostly Credited As: Gienek Loska
Birth Name: Henadzi Loska
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Belarus
Birth Place: Belaazyorsk

Gienek Loska




TV Appearances

The X Factor (PL) (2011)As: Himself (S01 - Winner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gienek Loska Quotes

No quotes added for this person