Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paddy Doherty


Mostly Credited As: Paddy Doherty
Birth Name: Patrick Doherty
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Manchester, England

Paddy Doherty




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Paddy and Sally's Excellent Gypsy Adventure (2012)As: Himself
When Paddy Met Sally (2012)As: Himself
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)As: Himself (Series 8 (2011)- Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live With... (2012) 
  May 10, 2012 01x24: (May/10/2012) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  February 14, 2012 02x111: (Feb/14/2012) As Himself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 2, Show 84 02x84: (Jan/13/2012) As Himself 

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Celebrity Big Brother 9's Bit on the Side - 1 03x01: (Jan/05/2012) As Himself 
  Big Brother 12's Bit on the Side - 42 02x42: (Oct/20/2011) As Himself 
  Big Brother 12's Bit on the Side - 2 02x02: (Sep/10/2011) As Himself 
  Celebrity Big Brother 8's Bit on the Side - 22 01x22: (Sep/08/2011) As Himself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 202 01x202: (Dec/07/2011) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 170 01x170: (Oct/20/2011) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 141 01x141: (Sep/09/2011) As Himself 

Big Brother (UK) (2000) 
  BB 12, Episode 47 13x47: (Oct/20/2011) As Himself 

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  Stacey Solomon, Melanie C, Paddy Doherty 06x04: (Sep/22/2011) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

This Morning (1988) 
  September 14, 2011 24x08: (Sep/14/2011) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paddy Doherty Quotes

No quotes added for this person