Login or register  
TV

Jennifer Siebel

Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Siebel
Birth Name: Jennifer Lynn Siebel
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Jennifer Siebel



Jennifer Siebel Jennifer Siebel Jennifer Siebel Jennifer Siebel Jennifer Siebel Jennifer Siebel Jennifer Siebel Jennifer Siebel
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Black Friday 02x08: (Nov/12/2008) As Jennifer Conover 
  Crushed 02x05: (Oct/17/2008) As Jennifer Conover 
  Not For Nothing 02x04: (Oct/10/2008) As Jennifer Conover 
  The Business of Miracles 02x03: (Oct/06/2008) As Jennifer Conover 
  Everything ... All The Time 02x02: (Oct/03/2008) As Jennifer Conover 
  Fill It Up (2) 01x11: (Dec/05/2007) As Jennifer Conover 
  Dig a Hole (1) 01x10: (Dec/03/2007) As Jennifer Conover 
  Let Her Go 01x03: (Oct/10/2007) As Jennifer Conover 
  Tear Asunder 01x02: (Oct/03/2007) As Jennifer Conover 
  Merit Badge 01x01: (Sep/26/2007) As Jennifer Conover 

Mad Men (2007) 
  For Those Who Think Young 02x01: (Jul/27/2008) As Juanita 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Better Or Worse 02x02: (Sep/30/2005) As Diane Rausch 

She Spies (2002) 
  First Episode 01x01: (Jul/20/2002) As Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Siebel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..