Login or register  
TV

Jo Hartley

Mostly Credited As: Jo Hartley
Birth Name: Joanne Victoria Hartley
Date Of Birth: March 12, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Oldham, Lancashire, England
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Jo Hartley



TV Appearances

Main cast 
CUT (2015)As: Angela
The Mimic (2013)As: Jean
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: UK (2009) 
  Paternal 07x03: (Jul/28/2013) As Lindsey Donovan 

Waterloo Road (2006) 
  Series 6, Episode 12 06x12: (Feb/09/2011) As Laura Taylor 

Moving On (2009) 
  Trust 02x06: (Nov/08/2010) As Natalie 

Casualty 1909 (2009) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Jul/19/2009) As Anna 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Jul/12/2009) As Anna 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jo Hartley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..