TV

Skylar Grey


Mostly Credited As: Skylar Grey
Birth Name: Holly Brook Hafferman
Date Of Birth: February 23, 1986 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mazomanie, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 4 ½" (1.63 m)

Skylar Grey




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Grammys (1959) 
  The 53rd Annual Grammy Awards 53x01: (Feb/13/2011) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  The 53rd Annual Grammy Awards 53x01: (Feb/13/2011) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Lorraine (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Featured Songs

The Franchise Songs:
San Francisco Giants (1) + Coming Home 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Skylar Grey Quotes

No quotes added for this person