Login or register  
TV

Patrice O'Neal

Mostly Credited As: Patrice O'Neal
Sometimes Credited As: Patrice ONeal

Birth Name: Patrice Lumumba Malcolm O'Neal
Date Of Birth: December 07, 1969 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: November 29, 2011
Cause Of Death: Complications from Stroke
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Patrice O'Neal



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Down and Dirty with Jim Norton (2008)As: Himself
Z Rock (2008)As: Stage Manager
I Love the '70s: Volume 2 (2006)As: Himself (Interviewee)
I Love Toys (2006)As: Himself
Web Junk 20 (2006)As: Himself
I Love the ‘80s: 3D (2005)As: Himself
Shorties Watchin' Shorties (2004)As: Baby Patrice -- [Voice]
O'Grady (2004)As: Harold -- [Voice]
Tough Crowd with Colin Quinn (2003)As: Himself (Panelist)
The Colin Quinn Show (2002)As: Various
Episode Cast Credits 

Comedy Central Roast (2003) 
  Roast of Charlie Sheen 01x11: (Sep/19/2011) As Himself 
  Roast of Jeff Foxworthy 01x02: (Mar/20/2005) As Himself (Roaster) 

The Green Room (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Jun/17/2010) As Himself 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Safety Training 03x20: (Apr/12/2007) As Lonny 
  Boys & Girls 02x15: (Feb/02/2006) As Lonny 
  Basketball 01x05: (Apr/19/2005) As Lonny 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Brad Garrett, Patrice O'Neal, Ivan Koumaev 04x04: (Sep/07/2006) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Kate Hudson, Patrice O'Neal 13x178: (Jul/17/2006) As Himself 
  Antonio Banderas, Patrice Oneal, Flaming Lips 13x121: (Mar/30/2006) As Himself 

One Night Stand (1989) 
  Patrice O'Neal 05x08: (Oct/07/2005) As Himself 

Too Late With Adam Carolla (2005) 
  Episode 17 01x17: (Sep/13/2005) As Himself 

The Jury (US) (2004) 
  Too Jung to Die 01x10: (Aug/06/2004) As Adam Walker 
  Lamentation on the Reservation 01x09: (Jul/30/2004) As Adam Walker 
  Pilot 01x08: (Jul/23/2004) As Adam Walker 
  The Boxer 01x07: (Jul/16/2004) As Adam Walker 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Top Banana 01x02: (Nov/09/2003) As T-Bone 

Ed (2000) 
  New Car Smell 04x02: (Oct/01/2003) As Andre Stangel 

Chappelle's Show (2003) 
  Season 1, Episode 9 01x09: (Mar/19/2003) As Pit Bull 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)• Staff Writer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patrice O'Neal Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..