Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ben Flajnik


Mostly Credited As: Ben Flajnik
Birth Name: Benjamin Flajnik
Date Of Birth: 1983
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sonoma, California

Ben Flajnik




TV Appearances

The Bachelorette (2003)As: Himself (S07, Bachelor - 2nd Place)
The Bachelor (2002)As: Himself (S16 - Bachelor)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Flajnik Quotes

No quotes added for this person