Login or register  
TV

Michael Ladkin


Mostly Credited As: Michael Ladkin
Birth Name: Michael Norman Ladkin
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1945 (Age 70)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Doctor Who (1963) (1963) 
  The Faceless Ones, Episode Four 04x34: (Apr/29/1967) As R.A.F. Pilot 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Ladkin Quotes

No quotes added for this person