Login or register  
TV

Peter Berkrot


Mostly Credited As: Peter Berkrot
Birth Name: Peter Andrew Berkrot
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York

Peter Berkrot




TV Appearances

Frontline (US) (1983)As: Narrator - 2005 - present -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Berkrot Quotes

No quotes added for this person