Login or register  
TV

Chad Lail

Mostly Credited As: Chad Lail
Sometimes Credited As: Phil Shatter
Phill Shatter
Shatter
Gunner

Birth Name: Chadwick Lail
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hickory, North Carolina
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)




TV Appearances

Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Shatter / Gunner (June 2010 / July 2010 - ?)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chad Lail Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..