Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Farrah Abraham


Mostly Credited As: Farrah Abraham
Birth Name: Farrah Lynn Abraham
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Omaha, Nebraska
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Teen Mom (2009)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Botched (2014) 
  The Serial Filler 02x12: (Jul/12/2015) As Herself 

Comedy Underground with Dave Attell (2014) 
  Farrah Abraham , Jim Norton, Louis Katz, Luenell and Robert Kelly 01x06: (May/18/2014) As Herself 

Bethenny (2013) 
  Farrah Abraham is Here! 02x36: (Oct/28/2013) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Farrah Abraham Quotes

No quotes added for this person