Login or register  
TV

Les Gold

Mostly Credited As: Les Gold
Birth Name: Leslie Gold
Date Of Birth: 1951
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan

Les Gold



TV Appearances

Hardcore Pawn: Behind the Deal (2013)As: Himself
Hardcore Pawn (2009)As: Himself (Owner of American Gold Pawn Shop)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Les Gold Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..