Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Edd China


Mostly Credited As: Edd China
Birth Name: Edward John China
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Height: 6' 7" (2 m)

Edd China




TV Appearances

Wheeler Dealers USA (2015)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Wheeler Dealers (2003) (2003)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Edd China Quotes

No quotes added for this person