Login or register  
TV

Gunner Greve Pettersen

Mostly Credited As: Gunner Greve Pettersen
Birth Name: Gunnar Greve Pettersen
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Bergen




TV Appearances

Idol (Norway) (2003)As: Himself (Judge - Season 6 & 7)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gunner Greve Pettersen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..