Login or register  
TV

Sicily


Mostly Credited As: Sicily
Birth Name: Sicily Sewell
Date Of Birth: October, 1983
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, California
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)

Sicily




TV Appearances

One On One (2001)As: Spirit Jones (S01-S04)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

4' 11" is her height.

Is a fashion designer and made the majority of her clothes worn on her UPN show "One on One".

Enjoys cooking.

Sicily Quotes

No quotes added for this person