Login or register  
TV

Robbie Montgomery

Mostly Credited As: Robbie Montgomery
Birth Name: Robbie Marie Montgomery
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbus, Mississippi

Robbie Montgomery



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Welcome to Sweetie Pie's (2011)As: Herself (Owner of "Sweetie Pie's")
Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 51 03x51: (Nov/19/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robbie Montgomery Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..