Login or register  
TV

Olivia Harrison


Mostly Credited As: Olivia Harrison
Birth Name: Olivia Trinidad Arias
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1948 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Olivia Harrison




TV Appearances

Main cast 
George Harrison: Living in the Material World (2011)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  November 10, 2011 12x314: (Nov/10/2011) As Herself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


George Harrison: Living in the Material World (2011)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olivia Harrison Quotes

No quotes added for this person