Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eddie Edwards (2)


Mostly Credited As: Eddie Edwards (2)
Sometimes Credited As: "Die Hard" Eddie Edwards
John Cahill

Birth Name: Edward Edwards
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Eddie Edwards (2)




TV Appearances

Ring of Honor on Pay-Per-View (2014)As: Himself
Ring of Honor Wrestling (2009)As: Himself
Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Himself (February 2014 - ?)
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Edwards (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person