Login or register  
TV

Lezlie Deane

Mostly Credited As: Lezlie Deane
Birth Name: Lezlie Denise Lonon
Date Of Birth: June 01, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Corsicana, Texas

Lezlie Deane



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pacific Blue (1996) 
  House Party 03x19: (Mar/15/1998) As Samantha Prescott 

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  Beautiful Dreamer (a.k.a. Mickey Daytona) 05x22: (May/06/1992) As Unknown 

Hardball (1989) (1989) 
  The Cleveland Indian 01x05: (Nov/03/1989) As Lisa 

Dynasty (US) (1981) 
  Here Comes the Son 09x20: (Apr/27/1989) As Phoenix Chisholm 
  No Bones About It 09x19: (Apr/20/1989) As Phoenix Chisholm 
  Tale of the Tape 09x18: (Apr/13/1989) As Phoenix Chisholm 
  Sins of the Father 09x17: (Mar/30/1989) As Phoenix Chisholm 

Freddy's Nightmares (1988) 
  Cabin Fever 01x16: (Feb/19/1989) As Sue Kaller 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  City of Passion (3) 04x08: (Nov/21/1987) As Stacey Tyler 
  City of Passion (2) 04x07: (Nov/14/1987) As Stacey Tyler 
  City of Passion (1) 04x06: (Nov/07/1987) As Stacey Tyler 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  The Worst Night of Your Life 01x06: (May/10/1987) As Jane Kinney 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Partners in Death 05x14: (May/07/1986) As Lola, [Co-Guest Stars]

Star Trek (1966) 
  By Any Other Name 02x22: (Feb/23/1968) As Drea, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lezlie Deane Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..