Login or register  
TV

Everett Titus

Mostly Credited As: Everett Titus
Sometimes Credited As: Rhett Titus
Brett the Threat Titus

Birth Name: Everett Lawrence Titus
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Forked River in Lacey Township, New Jersey
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)




TV Appearances

Ring of Honor on Pay-Per-View (2014)As: Rhett Titus
Ring of Honor Wrestling (2009)As: Rhett Titus
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Everett Titus Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...