TV

Angie Cepeda


Mostly Credited As: Angie Cepeda
Birth Name: Angélica María Cepeda Jiménez
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Cartagena de Indias
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)

Angie Cepeda




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Los protegidos (2010)As: as wife
Episode Cast Credits 

Jane The Virgin (2014) 
  Chapter Thirty-Eight 02x16: (Mar/28/2016) As Adriana Chavando 
  Chapter Thirty-Eight 02x16: (Mar/28/2016) As Adriana Chavando 
  Chapter Thirty-Seven 02x15: (Mar/21/2016) As Adriana Chavando 
  Chapter Thirty-Seven 02x15: (Mar/21/2016) As Adriana Chavando 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angie Cepeda Quotes

No quotes added for this person