Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jeff Fager


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Fager
Birth Name: Jeffrey Fager
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wellesley, Massachusetts

Jeff Fager




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


60 Minutes (US) (1968)• Producer (2004 - present)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Fager Quotes

No quotes added for this person