Login or register  
TV

Ernie Halvorsen

Mostly Credited As: Ernie Halvorsen
Birth Name: Ernest Halvorsen
Date Of Birth: 1982
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Ernie Halvorsen



TV Appearances

The Amazing Race (2001)As: Himself - Project Manager (S19 - 1 Million Dollar Winner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ernie Halvorsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..