Login or register  
TV

Josh Elliott

Mostly Credited As: Josh Elliott
Birth Name: Joshua Michael Thomas Elliott
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California

Josh Elliott



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Good Afternoon America (2012)As: Himself (Co-Host 2012)
Sunday NFL Countdown (1985)As: Himself (Correspondent - 2006 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 110 39x110: (Apr/04/2014) As Himself (News Anchor) 
  Season 39, Episode 109 39x109: (Apr/03/2014) As Himself (News Anchor) 
  Season 39, Episode 108 39x108: (Apr/02/2014) As Himself (News Anchor) 
  Season 39, Episode 107 39x107: (Apr/01/2014) As Himself (News Anchor) 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Nah Nah Nah 08x11: (Mar/18/2009) As Himself, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Elliott Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..