Login or register  
TV

Shaun King

Mostly Credited As: Shaun King
Birth Name: Shaun Earl King
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Petersburg, Florida

Shaun King



TV Appearances

College Football on FOX (2012)As: Himself (Analyst)
NFL Live (1998)As: Himself (Analyst - 2007 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shaun King Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..