Login or register  
TV

Richard Bryant

Mostly Credited As: Richard Bryant
Birth Name: Guy Richard Bryant
Date Of Birth: September 22, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Richard Bryant



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Army Wives (2007) 
  Perchance to Dream 06x02: (Mar/04/2012) As Jeremy Sherwood 
  Walking Wounded 05x06: (Apr/10/2011) As Jeremy Sherwood 
  On Behalf Of a Grateful Nation 05x04: (Mar/27/2011) As Jeremy Sherwood 
  Movement to Contact 05x03: (Mar/20/2011) As Jeremy Sherwood 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  What Is and What Should Never Be 01x20: (Apr/27/2004) As Stoner #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Bryant Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..