Login or register  
TV

Haley Strode

Mostly Credited As: Haley Strode
Birth Name: Haley Anne Strode
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Owensboro, Kentucky
Height: 5' 5 ½" (1.66 m)

Haley Strode



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wendell And Vinnie (2013)As: Taryn
Episode Cast Credits 

Mob City (2013) 
  Reason to Kill a Man 01x02: (Dec/04/2013) As Ticket Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Vegas (2012) 
  Solid Citizens 01x05: (Oct/30/2012) As Ruth 

The New Normal (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/10/2012) As Waitress, [Co-Guest Stars]

Whitney (2011) 
  Something Old, Something New 01x21: (Mar/21/2012) As Cute Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Till Death Do Us Part 04x11: (Jan/09/2012) As Hot Young Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Indelible 08x01: (Sep/23/2011) As Injured Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Haley Strode Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' starĀ Perri Luc..

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..