Login or register  
TV

Naifeh Satya Bhabha


Mostly Credited As: Naifeh Satya Bhabha
Birth Name: Satya Sorab Bhabha
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Naifeh Satya Bhabha




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

New Girl (2011) 
  Elaine‚Äôs Big Day 02x25: (May/14/2013) As Shrivang 
  Winston's Birthday 02x24: (May/07/2013) As Shivrang 
  Virgins 02x23: (Apr/30/2013) As Shrivang 
  Bachelorette Party 02x22: (Apr/09/2013) As Shivrang 

NCIS (2003) 
  Engaged (Part II) 09x09: (Nov/15/2011) As Asa Zoranj 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  The New Day 03x01: (Sep/25/2011) As Jimal Mifsud 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Naifeh Satya Bhabha Quotes

No quotes added for this person