Login or register  
TV

Amanda Baker


Mostly Credited As: Amanda Baker
Birth Name: Laura Amanda Baker
Date Of Birth: December 22, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mt. Pleasant, South Carolina
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Amanda Baker




TV Appearances

Main cast 
General Hospital: Night Shift (2007)As: Jolene Crowell (2007)
All My Children (1970)As: Babe Carey #2 (2007-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  Hard Times Come Again No More 02x22: (Apr/19/2011) As June 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Flirting 04x01: (Mar/01/2010) As Meghan 

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. # 10155 40x124: (Jun/29/2009) As Babe Carey 
  Ep. # 10138 40x107: (Jun/04/2009) As Babe Carey 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #11402 45x134: (Oct/05/2007) As Jolene Crowell 
  #11352 45x84: (Jul/26/2007) As Jolene Crowell 
  #11342 45x74: (Jul/12/2007) As Jolene Crowell 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  Near Wild Heaven 02x03: (Oct/05/2004) As Charlette, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amanda Baker Quotes

No quotes added for this person