Login or register  
TV

Laurent Ruquier


Mostly Credited As: Laurent Ruquier
Birth Name: Laurent Hugues Emmanuel Ruquier
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Le Havre, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Laurent Ruquier




TV Appearances

On n'demande qu'à en rire (2010)As: Himself (Host S01 - S02 / Judge S01 - S03)
On va s’gêner ! (2010)As: Himself (Host)
On n'a pas tout dit (2007)As: Himself (Host)
On n'est pas couché (2006)As: Himself (Host S01 - present)
On a tout essayé (2000)As: Himself (Host S01 - S07)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


On n'demande qu'à en rire (2010)• Creator
On n'est pas couché (2006)• Creator
ONDAR Show (2012)• Creator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laurent Ruquier Quotes

No quotes added for this person