Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lisa Salters


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Salters
Birth Name: Alisia Salters
Date Of Birth: March 06, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: King of Prussia, Pennsylvania

Lisa Salters




TV Appearances

E:60 (2007)As: Herself
ABC Saturday College Football (2006)As: Herself (Sideline Reporter)
Monday Night Countdown (1993)As: Herself (Sideline reporter 2012 - present)
Monday Night Football (1970)As: Herself (Sideline Reporter 2012 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Salters Quotes

No quotes added for this person