Login or register  
TV

Michele Bachmann

Mostly Credited As: Michele Bachmann
Birth Name: Michele Marie Amble
Date Of Birth: April 06, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Waterloo, Iowa
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Michele Bachmann



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) 
  Jason Segel, Deepak Chopra, Michele Bachmann, M83, Greg Phillinganes 02x178: (Nov/21/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Jason Statham, Michele Bachmann, Lady Antebellum 19x153: (Sep/16/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michele Bachmann Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tomkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tomkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..