Login or register  
TV

Arnaud Tsamère

Mostly Credited As: Arnaud Tsamère
Birth Name: Arnaud Tsedri
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Bordeaux, Aquitaine

Arnaud Tsamère



TV Appearances

Main cast 
ONDAR Show (2012)As: Himself (Humorist S01)
On n'demande qu'à en rire (2010)As: Himself (Humorist S01 - S03)
On n'est pas couché (2006)As: Himself (Humorist S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

Les clés de Fort Boyard (1990) 
  Équipe Fauve Hautot 24x09: (Aug/31/2013) As Himself 
  Équipe Amel Bent - Spéciale Noël 23x10: (Dec/22/2012) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Arnaud Tsamère Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..