Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Julien Lepers


Mostly Credited As: Julien Lepers
Birth Name: Ronan Lepers
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Paris

Julien Lepers




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Questions pour un champion (1988)As: Himself (Host S01 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Les clés de Fort Boyard (1990) 
  Équipe Speciale Animateurs 04x02: (Jul/07/1993) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julien Lepers Quotes

No quotes added for this person