Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Annie Ducaux


Mostly Credited As: Annie Ducaux
Birth Name: Anne Marie Catherine Ducaux
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1908 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Besançon, Doubs
Date Of Death: December 31, 1996

Annie Ducaux




TV Appearances

Le Chevalier de Maison-Rouge (1963)As: Marie-Antoinette
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annie Ducaux Quotes

No quotes added for this person