Login or register  
TV

Nagui

Mostly Credited As: Nagui
Birth Name: Nagui Fam
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Egypt
Birth Place: Alexandria

Nagui



TV Appearances

N'oubliez pas les paroles ! (2007)As: Himself (Host S01 - present)
Tout le monde veut prendre sa place (2006)As: Himself (Host S01 - present)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


N'oubliez pas les paroles ! (2007)• Producer
Tout le monde veut prendre sa place (2006)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nagui Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..