Login or register  
TV

Jean-luc Lemoine

Mostly Credited As: Jean-luc Lemoine
Birth Name: Jean Luc Lemoine
Date Of Birth: March 06, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Morangis, Essonne

Jean-luc Lemoine



TV Appearances

Main cast 
On n'est pas couché (2006)As: Himself (Humorist S01 - S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Les clés de Fort Boyard (1990) 
  Équipe Miss France 19x04: (Jul/26/2008) As Himself 
  Équipe Jean-Luc Lemoine 15x10: (Aug/21/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jean-luc Lemoine Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..