Login or register  
TV

Luka Jones

Mostly Credited As: Luka Jones
Birth Name: Luka Yovetich
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Luka Jones



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Really (2014)As: Fred
Holding Patterns (2013)As: Lindsey
Best Friends Forever (2012)As: Joe
Episode Cast Credits 

Modern Family (2009) 
  The Future Dunphys 04x19: (Apr/03/2013) As Dustin 

Ben and Kate (2012) 
  Bake Off 01x13: (Jan/22/2013) As Lance 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  The Best Man 07x01: (Sep/19/2011) As Nick, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luka Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...