Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Roland Blanche


Mostly Credited As: Roland Blanche
Birth Name: Roland Lucien Blanche
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1943 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Choisy-le-Roi, Val-de-Marne
Date Of Death: September 13, 1999
Cause Of Death: heart attack (Thiais, Île-de-France)

Roland Blanche




TV Appearances

Le Comte de Monte-Cristo (1998)As: Caderousse
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roland Blanche Quotes

No quotes added for this person