Login or register  
TV

Schuyler Fisk


Mostly Credited As: Schuyler Fisk
Birth Name: Schuyler Elizabeth Fisk
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Schuyler Fisk




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Taboo 07x14: (Jan/17/2006) As Ella Christiansen 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  I'm Wide Awake, It's Morning 02x19: (May/03/2005) As Daytona 
Featured Songs

House Songs:
Perils of Paranoia + Waking Life 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Schuyler Fisk Quotes

No quotes added for this person